South African Pro Clubs League

The SAPL Cup - South African Pro Clubs League

The SAPL Cup

Group Stage

Group A

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Ah Bras FC Ah Bras FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Lasers Galaxiais Lasers Galaxiais 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 SAPL CPT CITY SAPL CPT CITY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 The Curse The Curse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group B

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Artemis F.C Artemis F.C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Misfits Misfits 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Slice FC Slice FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 TaskForceX FC TaskForceX FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group C

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 CF Vamboes CF Vamboes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Lunchboxes FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 SAFFAS United SAFFAS United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 SAPL Royals SAPL Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group D

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 CPT Ballerz CPT Ballerz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Chapa UTD Chapa UTD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Rolling Stoned FC Rolling Stoned FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 SAPL JD FC SAPL JD FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group E

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Quaranteam ZA Quaranteam ZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Reborn FC Reborn FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Royos fc Royos fc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group F

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Fidel FC Fidel FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Fifa Bros FC Fifa Bros FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Renegades FC Renegades FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 T4F FC T4F FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group G

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Gebba Boys Gebba Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Nthangaanz FC Nthangaanz FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 SAPL STOKECITY SAPL STOKECITY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 SNOEK FC SNOEK FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group H

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Hoenders FC Hoenders FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Insane Gaming Insane Gaming 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 SAPL Squilacci FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group I

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Dragons Fc Dragons Fc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 FC Fringe FC Fringe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 JogaNadaMZ JogaNadaMZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Locomotivas FC Locomotivas FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group J

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Bafana BaStyle Bafana BaStyle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Keed Talk To Em Keed Talk To Em 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 La Florencia La Florencia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Myrmidons FC Myrmidons FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group K

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Baba Abo FC Baba Abo FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Krieger FC Krieger FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Lesotho FC Lesotho FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 New Era FC New Era FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group L

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 FC Youngstarz FC Youngstarz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Hermanos FC Hermanos FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 PF United PF United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group M

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Chiapas FC Chiapas FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Galacticos FC Galacticos FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Kellabir Die Ding Kellabir Die Ding 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Sabres FC Sabres FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group N

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 CheckMarts CheckMarts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 FUT Angola FC FUT Angola FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 KolHaCovid FC KolHaCovid FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Unleashed FC Unleashed FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group O

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Fuego FC Fuego FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Nightmares FC Nightmares FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 V Squad V Squad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Zamalek FCC Zamalek FCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group P

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Bateleur FC Bateleur FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Boytijies FC Boytijies FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Lanternas FC Lanternas FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0