South African Pro Clubs League

The SAPL Cup - South African Pro Clubs League

The SAPL Cup

Matches

Date Time Home Team Away Team
Group Stage 02/11/20
23:00
Akatsuki NS Akatsuki NS vs Lasers Galaxiais Lasers Galaxiais
Group Stage 02/11/20
23:00
Anarchy FC Anarchy FC vs Lanternas FC Lanternas FC
Group Stage 02/11/20
23:00
Artemis F.C Artemis F.C vs Sabres FC Sabres FC
Group Stage 02/11/20
23:00
Ballerz X Pirates Ballerz X Pirates vs Spaza Owes FC Spaza Owes FC
Group Stage 02/11/20
23:00
Boksburg FC Boksburg FC vs CheckMarts CheckMarts
Group Stage 02/11/20
23:00
CF Vamboes CF Vamboes vs KolHaCovid FC KolHaCovid FC
Group Stage 02/11/20
23:00
Chapa UTD Chapa UTD vs Unleashed FC Unleashed FC
Group Stage 02/11/20
23:00
ChickenTikiTaka vs V Squad V Squad
View All Matches

Group Stage

Group A

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Chapa UTD Chapa UTD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 SAFFAS United SAFFAS United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Smash Bros FC Smash Bros FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Unleashed FC Unleashed FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group B

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Akatsuki NS Akatsuki NS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 FC Rakata 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Lasers Galaxiais Lasers Galaxiais 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Sad Boiz FC Sad Boiz FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group C

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Adler eSports Adler eSports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 JOKERZ JOKERZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 T4F FC T4F FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Zamalek FCC Zamalek FCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group D

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Ballerz X Pirates Ballerz X Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 El Migos El Migos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 SAPL Black Claw SAPL Black Claw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Spaza Owes FC Spaza Owes FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group E

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 ALPHA LEAGUE ALPHA LEAGUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Ah Bras FC Ah Bras FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Nthangaanz FC Nthangaanz FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Titans FC Titans FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group F

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Navy Street Navy Street 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Royos fc Royos fc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 SAPL Manyora United SAPL Manyora United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 TaskForceX FC TaskForceX FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group G

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 David luizz David luizz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Galacticos FC Galacticos FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 SAPL 4th Street SAPL 4th Street 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 The Curse The Curse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group H

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Fidel FC Fidel FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 La Furia FC La Furia FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Krieger FC Krieger FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Super Strikaz Super Strikaz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group I

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 JHB Ballrz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 MindGames MindGames 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Myrmidons FC Myrmidons FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Puff n Pass FC Puff n Pass FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group J

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 ChickenTikiTaka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Gebba Boys Gebba Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 New Era FC New Era FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 V Squad V Squad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group K

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Anarchy FC Anarchy FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Divine Dynasty FC Divine Dynasty FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Lanternas FC Lanternas FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Renegades OGC Renegades OGC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group L

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Boksburg FC Boksburg FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 CheckMarts CheckMarts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Lunchboxes FC Lunchboxes FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Misfits Misfits 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group M

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 CF Vamboes CF Vamboes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Class On Grass Class On Grass 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Fuego FC Fuego FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 KolHaCovid FC KolHaCovid FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group N

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Artemis F.C Artemis F.C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Bateleur FC Bateleur FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 Phoenix Predators Phoenix Predators 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Sabres FC Sabres FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group O

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Dragons Fc Dragons Fc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Insane Gaming Insane Gaming 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 SAPL Red Knights SAPL Red Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 Top Tongers FC Top Tongers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0

Group P

POS P W D L F A +- PTS L5
1 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
2 Durban Pozi Durban Pozi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 JogaNadaMZ JogaNadaMZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
4 PF United PF United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0